Region 5 North

Contestant Information

  ID Contestant Ranking Class Status
  98 Peter Alexander 96.77009 Open Confirmed
  W7 Jake Alspaugh 90.25941 Sports Confirmed
  92 Kevin Anderson 73.53039 Sports Confirmed
  JA Jason Arnold 85.68159 Sports Confirmed
  XF Sarah Arnold 92 Sports Confirmed
  W Glenn Betzoldt 75.63336 Sports Confirmed
  J4 John Bojack 58.5726 18 Meter Confirmed
  R9 Roger Buchanan 86.76959 Open Confirmed
  HK Gary Carter 75.06718 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  RF Robin Clark 97.68772 18 Meter Confirmed
  AF1 David Cole n/a Sports Confirmed
  6I Mitchell Deutsch 82.70047 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  RD Robert Dunning 88 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  KF Hartley Falbaum 68.70158 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  SF Scott Fletcher 81.4246 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  2H James Frantz 92 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  5U Samuel Giltner 79.81158 18 Meter Confirmed
  QT John Godfrey 52.09064 Sports Confirmed
  DG David Hart 18.26101 Sports Confirmed
  J6 James Hogue 80.77177 Sports Confirmed
  A1 Ed Hollestelle n/a Sports Confirmed
  AAA Mitchell Hudson 52.03085 Sports Confirmed
  DJ Douglas Jacobs 100 Open Confirmed
  711 Thomas Kelley 95.49847 18 Meter Confirmed
  KZ William Kerns 92 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  AK Andrzej Kobus 80.30013 Open Confirmed
  P Ryszard Krolikowski 92 Open Confirmed
  K2 Wilfried Krueger 88.11102 Sports Confirmed
  N1L Eric Lambert 78.52556 Sports Confirmed
  1FL Tim Larsen 68.13445 Sports Confirmed
  1C Jim Lee 95.48187 Open Confirmed
  DL Dennis Linnekin 92 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  LBL Baudouin Litt 92 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  Z8 Juan Mandelbaum 92 18 Meter Confirmed
  C5 Colin Mead 72.36373 Sports Confirmed
  BZ John Mittell 91.96067 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  T4 Thomas Moore n/a 18 Meter Confirmed
  LX John Murray 88.64329 18 Meter Confirmed
  YO David Nadler 92.09054 Open Confirmed
  XZ Shane Neitzey 92 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  UH Henry Nixon 97.10092 18 Meter Confirmed
  ZO Richard Owen 90.78224 18 Meter Confirmed
  P8 E Pate 72.04953 18 Meter Confirmed
  WD Joe Reeves 90.26534 Sports Confirmed
  JS1 Werner Ruegger 81.22291 18 Meter Confirmed
  H6 Chris Ruf 88.12347 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  SM John Seymour 92 18 Meter Confirmed
  1st Greg Shugg 89.19301 Sports Confirmed
  FS Fernando Silva 100 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  P Al Simmons 74.46592 Open Confirmed
  XM Michael Smith 96.7251 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  KM Kenneth Sorenson 100 18 Meter Confirmed
  7B Linwood Stevenson 60.49192 Sports Confirmed
  JS Joerg Stieber 92 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  KS Karl Striedieck 96.39003 Sports Confirmed
  97 Monty Sullivan n/a Open Confirmed
  XG Jerzy Szemplinski 100 18 Meter Confirmed
  MD M. A. Takallu 92 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  BH Clyde Taylor 76.67504 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  RT Roger Thiemann n/a Sports Confirmed
  8H Allison Tyler 92.59919 18 Meter Confirmed
  JW Jack Walker n/a 18 Meter Confirmed
  DI Rob Ware 88 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  W3 Tim Welles 92 18 Meter Confirmed
  SKY Deane Williams n/a Sports Confirmed
  ZJ Jerry Zieba 86.63397 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  SZ Sam Zimmerman 92.25413 Open Confirmed
  U Roman Michalowski 72.43925 Sports Wait Listed