Region 5 North

Contestant Information

  ID Contestant Class Status
  98 Peter Alexander Open Confirmed
  W7 Jake Alspaugh Sports Confirmed
  92 Kevin Anderson Sports Confirmed
  JA Jason Arnold Sports Confirmed
  XF Sarah Arnold Sports Confirmed
  W Glenn Betzoldt Sports Confirmed
  J4 John Bojack 18 Meter Confirmed
  R9 Roger Buchanan Open Confirmed
  HK Gary Carter 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  RF Robin Clark 18 Meter Confirmed
  AF1 David Cole Sports Confirmed
  6I Mitchell Deutsch 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  RD Robert Dunning 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  KF Hartley Falbaum 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  SF Scott Fletcher 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  2H James Frantz 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  5U Samuel Giltner 18 Meter Confirmed
  QT John Godfrey Sports Confirmed
  DG David Hart Sports Confirmed
  J6 James Hogue Sports Confirmed
  A1 Ed Hollestelle Sports Confirmed
  AAA Mitchell Hudson Sports Confirmed
  DJ Douglas Jacobs Open Confirmed
  711 Thomas Kelley 18 Meter Confirmed
  KZ William Kerns 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  AK Andrzej Kobus Open Confirmed
  P Ryszard Krolikowski Open Confirmed
  K2 Wilfried Krueger Sports Confirmed
  N1L Eric Lambert Sports Confirmed
  1FL Tim Larsen Sports Confirmed
  1C Jim Lee Open Confirmed
  DL Dennis Linnekin 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  LBL Baudouin Litt 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  Z8 Juan Mandelbaum 18 Meter Confirmed
  C5 Colin Mead Sports Confirmed
  BZ John Mittell 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  T4 Thomas Moore 18 Meter Confirmed
  LX John Murray 18 Meter Confirmed
  YO David Nadler Open Confirmed
  XZ Shane Neitzey 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  UH Henry Nixon 18 Meter Confirmed
  ZO Richard Owen 18 Meter Confirmed
  P8 E Pate 18 Meter Confirmed
  WD Joe Reeves Sports Confirmed
  JS1 Werner Ruegger 18 Meter Confirmed
  H6 Chris Ruf 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  SM John Seymour 18 Meter Confirmed
  1st Greg Shugg Sports Confirmed
  FS Fernando Silva 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  P Al Simmons Open Confirmed
  XM Michael Smith 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  KM Kenneth Sorenson 18 Meter Confirmed
  7B Linwood Stevenson Sports Confirmed
  JS Joerg Stieber 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  KS Karl Striedieck Sports Confirmed
  97 Monty Sullivan Open Confirmed
  XG Jerzy Szemplinski 18 Meter Confirmed
  MD M. A. Takallu 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  BH Clyde Taylor 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  RT Roger Thiemann Sports Confirmed
  8H Allison Tyler 18 Meter Confirmed
  JW Jack Walker 18 Meter Confirmed
  DI Rob Ware 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  W3 Tim Welles 18 Meter Confirmed
  SKY Deane Williams Sports Confirmed
  ZJ Jerry Zieba 15M/Std FAI Confirmed
  SZ Sam Zimmerman Open Confirmed
  U Roman Michalowski Sports Wait Listed